●第1節
2月23日(日・祝)
北九州 0−1 福岡(ミクスタ) 
水戸 1−2 大宮(Ksスタ)
群馬 0−3 新潟(正田スタ) 
千葉 1−0 琉球(フクアリ) 
町田 0−0 甲府(Gスタ) 
磐田 2−0 山形(ヤマハ)
岡山 1−0 金沢(Cスタ) 
山口 1−0 京都(みらスタ) 
徳島 3−0 東京V(鳴門大塚) 
長崎 1−0 栃木(トラスタ) 
愛媛 1−2 松本(ニンスタ) 
 
●第2節
6月27日(土)
東京V 1−1 町田(味スタ)
甲府 3ー3 新潟(中銀スタ)
金沢 0ー0 松本(石川西部)
愛媛 4ー3 徳島(ニンスタ)
山形 1ー0 栃木(NDスタ)
群馬 1ー3 水戸(正田スタ)
千葉 大宮(フクアリ)
岡山 2ー2 山口(Cスタ)
長崎 2ー1 北九州(トラスタ)
6月28日(日)
京都 2ー0 磐田 (サンガS)
琉球 1ー1 福岡 (タピスタ)
 
●第3節
7月4日(土)
松本 1−1 甲府(サンアル)
新潟 3−5 金沢(デンカS)
水戸 0−3 千葉(Ksスタ)
大宮 2−0 群馬(NACK)
町田 0−0 山形(Gスタ)
徳島 1−1 京都(鳴門大塚)
福岡 1−2 長崎(ベススタ)
北九州 4−0 琉球(ミクスタ)
7月5日(日)
磐田 1−1 岡山(ヤマハ)
栃木 1−1 東京V(栃木グ)
山口 0−3 愛媛(みらスタ)

●第4節
7月10日(金)
岡山 0−2 北九州(Cスタ)
7月11日(土)
甲府 2−1 金沢(中銀スタ)
新潟 1−0 松本(デンカS)
京都 2−0 福岡(サンガS)
琉球 1−3 徳島(タピスタ)
山形 1−1 水戸(NDスタ)
群馬 0−1 町田(正田スタ)
大宮 1−0 東京V(NACK)
千葉 0−1 栃木(フクアリ)
磐田 2−1 山口(ヤマハ)
長崎 2−0 愛媛(トラスタ)
  
●第5節
7月15日(水)
山形 19:00 群馬(NDスタ)
水戸 19:00 松本(Ksスタ)
栃木 19:00 大宮(栃木グ)
東京V 19:00 甲府(味スタ)
町田 19:00 新潟(Gスタ)
金沢 19:00 千葉(石川西部)
徳島 19:00 山口(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 19:00 岡山(ニンスタ)
福岡 19:00 磐田(ベススタ)
北九州 19:00 京都(ミクスタ)
琉球 19:00 長崎(タピスタ)
 
●第6節
7月18日(土)
千葉 19:00 東京V(フクアリ)
山口 19:00 琉球(みらスタ)
7月19日(日)
栃木 18:00 金沢(栃木グ)
甲府 18:00 大宮(中銀スタ)
松本 18:00 群馬(サンアル)
新潟 18:00 山形(デンカS)
磐田 18:30 北九州(ヤマハ)
京都 18:30 愛媛(サンガS)
水戸 19:00 町田(Ksスタ)
岡山 19:00 長崎(Cスタ)
徳島 19:00 福岡(鳴門大塚)
 
●第7節
7月25日(土)
東京V 18:00 山形(味スタ)
甲府 18:00 千葉(中銀スタ)
新潟 18:00 水戸(デンカS)
大宮 19:00 松本(NACK)
磐田 19:00 徳島(ヤマハ)
愛媛 19:00 琉球(ニンスタ)
福岡 19:00 岡山(ベススタ)
北九州 19:00 山口(ミクスタ)
長崎 19:00 京都(トラスタ)
7月26日(日)
群馬 19:00 金沢(正田スタ)
町田 19:00 栃木(Gスタ)
 
●第8節
7月29日(水)
山形 19:00 千葉(NDスタ)
水戸 19:00 甲府(Ksスタ)
群馬 19:00 栃木(正田スタ)
東京V 19:00 新潟(味スタ)
松本 19:00 町田(サンアル)
金沢 19:00 大宮(石川西部)
岡山 19:00 京都(Cスタ)
山口 19:00 長崎(みらスタ)
福岡 19:00 愛媛(ベススタ)
北九州 19:00 徳島(ミクスタ)
琉球 19:00 磐田(タピスタ)
 
●第9節
8月1日(土)
岡山 19:00 琉球(Cスタ)
8月2日(日)
栃木 18:00 新潟(栃木グ)
甲府 18:00 山口(中銀スタ)
松本 18:00 北九州(サンアル)
長崎 18:00 東京V(トラスタ)
京都 18:30 町田(サンガS)
水戸 19:00 金沢(Ksスタ)
大宮 19:00 福岡(NACK)
千葉 19:00 群馬(フクアリ)
徳島 19:00 山形(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 19:00 磐田(ニンスタ)
 
●第10節
8月8日(土)
東京V 18:00 琉球(味スタ)
新潟 18:00 大宮(デンカS)
山形 19:00 京都(NDスタ)
金沢 19:00 愛媛(石川西部)
磐田 19:00 松本(ヤマハ)
岡山 19:00 水戸(Cスタ)
山口 19:00 栃木(みらスタ)
徳島 19:00 長崎(鳴門大塚)
福岡 19:00 甲府(ベススタ)
8月9日(日)
群馬 19:00 北九州(正田スタ)
町田 19:00 千葉(Gスタ)
 
●第11節
8月12日(水)
京都 18:30 水戸(サンガS)
大宮 19:00 磐田(NACK)
千葉 19:00 松本(フクアリ)
町田 19:00 徳島(Gスタ)
新潟 19:00 山口(デンカS)
愛媛 19:00 山形(ニンスタ)
福岡 19:00 東京V(ベススタ)
北九州 19:00 金沢(ミクスタ)
長崎 19:00 群馬(トラスタ)
琉球 19:00 甲府(タピスタ)
栃木 19:30 岡山(栃木グ)
 
●第12節
8月15日(土)
松本 18:00 福岡(サンアル)
岡山 19:00 新潟(Cスタ)
北九州 19:00 町田(ミクスタ)
8月16日(日)
山形 18:00 長崎(NDスタ)
栃木 18:00 愛媛(栃木グ)
甲府 18:00 徳島(中銀スタ)
水戸 19:00 東京V(Ksスタ)
群馬 19:00 琉球(正田スタ)
金沢 19:00 京都(石川西部)
磐田 19:00 千葉(ヤマハ)
山口 19:00 大宮(みらスタ)
 
●第13節
8月19日(水)
群馬 19:00 山口(正田スタ)
大宮 19:00 北九州(NACK)
東京V 19:00 松本(味スタ)
町田 19:00 磐田(Gスタ)
甲府 19:00 愛媛(中銀スタ)
新潟 19:00 京都(デンカS)
金沢 19:00 山形(石川西部)
徳島 19:00 岡山(鳴門大塚)
福岡 19:00 水戸(ベススタ)
長崎 19:00 千葉(トラスタ)
琉球 19:00 栃木(タピスタ)
 
●第14節
8月22日(土)
岡山 19:00 群馬(Cスタ)
山口 19:00 町田(みらスタ)
愛媛 19:00 大宮(ニンスタ)
8月23日(日)
山形 18:00 甲府(NDスタ)
栃木 18:00 福岡(栃木グ)
新潟 18:00 琉球(デンカS)
磐田 18:30 金沢(ヤマハ)
京都 18:30 松本(サンガS)
水戸 19:00 長崎(Ksスタ)
千葉 19:00 徳島(フクアリ)
北九州 19:00 東京V(ミクスタ)
 
●第15節
8月29日(土)
東京V 18:00 京都(味スタ)
松本 18:00 徳島(サンアル)
水戸 19:00 愛媛(Ksスタ)
山口 19:00 金沢(みらスタ)
福岡 19:00 新潟(ベススタ)
北九州 19:00 千葉(ミクスタ)
長崎 19:00 大宮(トラスタ)
琉球 19:00 山形(タピスタ)
8月30日(日)
甲府 18:00 栃木(中銀スタ)
群馬 19:00 磐田(正田スタ)
町田 19:00 岡山(Gスタ)
 
●第16節
9月2日(水)
山形 vs 山口(未定)
栃木 vs 北九州(未定)
大宮 vs 京都(未定)
千葉 vs 福岡(未定)
甲府 vs 群馬(未定)
新潟 vs 長崎(未定)
金沢 vs 琉球(未定)
磐田 vs 東京V(未定)
岡山 vs 松本(未定)
徳島 vs 水戸(未定)
愛媛 vs 町田(未定)
 
●第17節
9月5日(土)or 6日(日)
水戸 vs 栃木(未定)
大宮 vs 岡山(未定)
東京V vs 愛媛(未定)
町田 vs 琉球(未定)
松本 vs 山形(未定)
新潟 vs 磐田(未定)
金沢 vs 長崎(未定)
京都 vs 千葉(未定)
徳島 vs 群馬(未定)
福岡 vs 山口(未定)
北九州 vs 甲府(未定)
 
●第18節
9月9日(水)
山形 vs 福岡(未定)
栃木 vs 徳島(未定)
群馬 vs 京都(未定)
千葉 vs 新潟(未定)
甲府 vs 長崎(未定)
金沢 vs 町田(未定)
磐田 vs 水戸(未定)
岡山 vs 東京V(未定)
山口 vs 松本(未定)
愛媛 vs 北九州(未定)
琉球 vs 大宮(未定)
 
●第19節
9月12日(土)or 13日(日)
水戸 vs 山口(未定)
栃木 vs 松本(未定)
大宮 vs 山形(未定)
東京V vs 群馬(未定)
京都 vs 琉球(未定)
岡山 vs 甲府(未定)
徳島 vs 金沢(未定)
愛媛 vs 千葉(未定)
福岡 vs 町田(未定)
北九州 vs 新潟(未定)
長崎 vs 磐田(未定)
 
●第20節
9月19日(土)or 20日(日)
山形 vs 北九州(未定)
群馬 vs 愛媛(未定)
千葉 vs 岡山(未定)
町田 vs 大宮(未定)
甲府 vs 京都(未定)
松本 vs 長崎(未定)
新潟 vs 徳島(未定)
金沢 vs 福岡(未定)
磐田 vs 栃木(未定)
山口 vs 東京V(未定)
琉球 vs 水戸(未定)
 
●第21節
9月23日(水)
大宮 vs 徳島(未定)
千葉 vs 山口(未定)
町田 vs 長崎(未定)
松本 vs 琉球(未定)
金沢 vs 東京V(未定)
磐田 vs 甲府(未定)
京都 vs 栃木(未定)
岡山 vs 山形(未定)
愛媛 vs 新潟(未定)
福岡 vs 群馬(未定)
北九州 vs 水戸(未定)
 
●第22節
9月26日(土)or 27日(日)
山形 vs 磐田(未定)
水戸 vs 群馬(未定)
栃木 vs 町田(未定)
東京V vs 北九州(未定)
新潟 vs 甲府(未定)
京都 vs 大宮(未定)
山口 vs 岡山(未定)
徳島 vs 松本(未定)
愛媛 vs 金沢(未定)
長崎 vs 福岡(未定)
琉球 vs 千葉(未定)
 
●第23節
9月30日(水)
群馬 vs 山形(未定)
大宮 vs 水戸(未定)
千葉 vs 京都(未定)
町田 vs 北九州(未定)
甲府 vs 東京V(未定)
松本 vs 金沢(未定)
岡山 vs 愛媛(未定)
山口 vs 磐田(未定)
福岡 vs 栃木(未定)
長崎 vs 徳島(未定)
琉球 vs 新潟(未定)
 
●第24節
10月3日(土)or 4日(日)
山形 vs 松本(未定)
水戸 vs 岡山(未定)
栃木 vs 長崎(未定)
群馬 vs 千葉(未定)
東京V vs 大宮(未定)
新潟 vs 町田(未定)
金沢 vs 甲府(未定)
磐田 vs 京都(未定)
徳島 vs 琉球(未定)
愛媛 vs 山口(未定)
福岡 vs 北九州(未定)
 
●第25節
10月10日(土)or 11日(日)
山形 vs 琉球(未定)
大宮 vs 栃木(未定)
千葉 vs 水戸(未定)
東京V vs 岡山(未定)
町田 vs 金沢(未定)
甲府 vs 福岡(未定)
松本 vs 磐田(未定)
京都 vs 新潟(未定)
徳島 vs 愛媛(未定)
北九州 vs 群馬(未定)
長崎 vs 山口(未定)
 
●第26節
10月14日(水)
栃木 vs 山形(未定)
大宮 vs 千葉(未定)
町田 vs 京都(未定)
甲府 vs 北九州(未定)
松本 vs 水戸(未定)
新潟 vs 福岡(未定)
金沢 vs 山口(未定)
磐田 vs 長崎(未定)
岡山 vs 徳島(未定)
愛媛 vs 東京V(未定)
琉球 vs 群馬(未定)
 
●第27節
10月17日(土)or 18日(日)
山形 vs 愛媛(未定)
水戸 vs 新潟(未定)
群馬 vs 福岡(未定)
千葉 vs 町田(未定)
東京V vs 栃木(未定)
金沢 vs 磐田(未定)
京都 vs 山口(未定)
岡山 vs 大宮(未定)
徳島 vs 甲府(未定)
北九州 vs 長崎(未定)
琉球 vs 松本(未定)
 
●第28節
10月21日(水)
水戸 vs 山形(未定)
栃木 vs 琉球(未定)
群馬 vs 甲府(未定)
千葉 vs 金沢(未定)
東京V vs 磐田(未定)
町田 vs 福岡(未定)
松本 vs 大宮(未定)
新潟 vs 岡山(未定)
京都 vs 北九州(未定)
山口 vs 徳島(未定)
愛媛 vs 長崎(未定)
 
●第29節
10月24日(土)or 25日(日)
山形 vs 東京V(未定)
大宮 vs 長崎(未定)
甲府 vs 町田(未定)
金沢 vs 岡山(未定)
磐田 vs 群馬(未定)
山口 vs 水戸(未定)
徳島 vs 新潟(未定)
愛媛 vs 栃木(未定)
福岡 vs 千葉(未定)
北九州 vs 松本(未定)
琉球 vs 京都(未定)
 
●第30節
11月1日(日)
栃木 vs 甲府(未定)
群馬 vs 徳島(未定)
大宮 vs 琉球(未定)
町田 vs 愛媛(未定)
松本 vs 山口(未定)
新潟 vs 東京V(未定)
金沢 vs 北九州(未定)
磐田 vs 福岡(未定)
京都 vs 山形(未定)
岡山 vs 千葉(未定)
長崎 vs 水戸(未定)
 
●第31節
11月4日(水)
山形 vs 新潟(未定)
水戸 vs 福岡(未定)
千葉 vs 愛媛(未定)
東京V vs 金沢(未定)
甲府 vs 琉球(未定)
松本 vs 栃木(未定)
京都 vs 岡山(未定)
山口 vs 群馬(未定)
徳島 vs 磐田(未定)
北九州 vs 大宮(未定)
長崎 vs 町田(未定)
 
●第32節
11月8日(日)
栃木 vs 京都(未定)
群馬 vs 長崎(未定)
大宮 vs 甲府(未定)
千葉 vs 山形(未定)
東京V vs 徳島(未定)
新潟 vs 北九州(未定)
金沢 vs 水戸(未定)
磐田 vs 愛媛(未定)
岡山 vs 町田(未定)
福岡 vs 松本(未定)
琉球 vs 山口(未定)
 
●第33節
11月11日(水)
山形 vs 大宮(未定)
町田 vs 山口(未定)
甲府 vs 水戸(未定)
松本 vs 千葉(未定)
金沢 vs 群馬(未定)
磐田 vs 新潟(未定)
京都 vs 東京V(未定)
徳島 vs 栃木(未定)
福岡 vs 琉球(未定)
北九州 vs 愛媛(未定)
長崎 vs 岡山(未定)
 
●第34節
11月14日(土)or 15日(日)
山形 vs 徳島(未定)
水戸 vs 京都(未定)
群馬 vs 東京V(未定)
大宮 vs 金沢(未定)
町田 vs 松本(未定)
新潟 vs 千葉(未定)
岡山 vs 磐田(未定)
山口 vs 福岡(未定)
愛媛 vs 甲府(未定)
北九州 vs 栃木(未定)
長崎 vs 琉球(未定)
 
●第35節
11月21日(土)or 22日(日)
栃木 vs 水戸(未定)
大宮 vs 町田(未定)
千葉 vs 長崎(未定)
東京V vs 山口(未定)
甲府 vs 磐田(未定)
松本 vs 岡山(未定)
金沢 vs 新潟(未定)
京都 vs 徳島(未定)
愛媛 vs 群馬(未定)
福岡 vs 山形(未定)
琉球 vs 北九州(未定)
 
●第36節
11月25日(水)
山形 vs 金沢(未定)
水戸 vs 北九州(未定)
群馬 vs 大宮(未定)
東京V vs 福岡(未定)
新潟 vs 愛媛(未定
磐田 vs 琉球(未定)
京都 vs 甲府(未定)
岡山 vs 栃木(未定)
山口 vs 千葉(未定)
徳島 vs 町田(未定)
長崎 vs 松本(未定)
 
●第37節
11月28日(土)or 29日(日)
栃木 vs 山口(未定)
千葉 vs 磐田(未定)
町田 vs 群馬(未定)
甲府 vs 山形(未定)
松本 vs 京都(未定)
金沢 vs 徳島(未定)
愛媛 vs 水戸(未定)
福岡 vs 大宮(未定)
北九州 vs 岡山(未定)
長崎 vs 新潟(未定)
琉球 vs 東京V(未定)
 
●第38節
12月2日(水)
山形 vs 町田(未定)
水戸 vs 磐田(未定)
群馬 vs 松本(未定)
大宮 vs 愛媛(未定)
東京V vs 千葉(未定)
新潟 vs 栃木(未定)
京都 vs 長崎(未定)
岡山 vs 福岡(未定)
山口 vs 甲府(未定)
徳島 vs 北九州(未定)
琉球 vs 金沢(未定)
 
●第39節
12月5日(土)or 6日(日)
水戸 vs 徳島(未定)
栃木 vs 群馬(未定)
千葉 vs 甲府(未定)
町田 vs 東京V(未定)
松本 vs 新潟(未定)
磐田 vs 大宮(未定)
山口 vs 北九州(未定)
愛媛 vs 京都(未定)
福岡 vs 金沢(未定)
長崎 vs 山形(未定)
琉球 vs 岡山(未定)
 
●第40節
12月13日(日)
山形 vs 岡山(未定)
大宮 vs 山口(未定)
東京V vs 長崎(未定)
町田 vs 水戸(未定)
甲府 vs 松本(未定)
新潟 vs 群馬(未定)
金沢 vs 栃木(未定)
徳島 vs 千葉(未定)
福岡 vs 京都(未定)
北九州 vs 磐田(未定)
琉球 vs 愛媛(未定)
 
●第41節
12月16日(水)
水戸 vs 琉球(未定)
栃木 vs 千葉(未定)
群馬 vs 岡山(未定)
松本 vs 東京V(未定)
磐田 vs 町田(未定)
京都 vs 金沢(未定)
山口 vs 新潟(未定)
徳島 vs 大宮(未定)
愛媛 vs 福岡(未定)
北九州 vs 山形(未定)
長崎 vs 甲府(未定)
 
●第42節
12月20日(日)
栃木 vs 磐田(未定)
大宮 vs 新潟(未定)
千葉 vs 北九州(未定)
東京V vs 水戸(未定)
甲府 vs 岡山(未定)
松本 vs 愛媛(未定)
京都 vs 群馬(未定)
山口 vs 山形(未定)
福岡 vs 徳島(未定)
長崎 vs 金沢(未定)
琉球 vs 町田(未定)