第1節
2月25日(日)
福岡 2-0 岐阜(レベスタ)
水戸 山形(Ksスタ)
栃木 大分(栃木グ)
東京V 千葉(味スタ)
横浜FC 松本(ニッパツ)
讃岐 新潟(ピカスタ)
徳島 岡山(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 金沢(ニンスタ)
京都 町田(西京極)
山口 熊本(みらスタ)
大宮 甲府(NACK)
 
第2節
3月3日(土)
甲府 東京V(中銀スタ)
新潟 松本(デンカS)
岐阜 横浜FC(長良川)
福岡 京都(レべスタ)
3月4日(日)
熊本 徳島(えがおS)
千葉 水戸(フクアリ)
町田 大宮(町田)
金沢 讃岐(石川西部)
岡山 栃木(Cスタ)
山口 愛媛(みらスタ)
大分 山形(大銀ド)
 
第3節
3月10日(土)
大宮 徳島(NACK)
3月11日(日)
熊本 山形(えがおS)
栃木 山口(栃木グ)
千葉 岐阜(フクアリ)
東京V 松本(味スタ)
町田 甲府(町田)
新潟 京都(デンカS)
金沢 福岡(石川西部)
岡山 大分(Cスタ)
讃岐 水戸(ピカスタ)
横浜FC 愛媛(ニッパツ)
 
第4節
3月17日(土)
山形 町田(NDスタ)
栃木 讃岐(栃木グ)
横浜FC 新潟(ニッパツ)
徳島 千葉(鳴門大塚)
福岡 甲府(レベスタ)
大分 東京V(大銀ド)
水戸 山口(Ksスタ)
松本 岡山(中銀スタ)
京都 岐阜(西京極)
大宮 金沢(NACK)
愛媛 熊本(ニンスタ)
 
第5節
3月21日(水・祝)
熊本 大宮(えがおS)
山形 横浜FC(NDスタ)
千葉 讃岐(フクアリ)
甲府 徳島(中銀スタ)
岐阜 栃木(長良川)
大分 水戸(大銀ド)
京都 岡山(西京極)
山口 金沢(みらスタ)
新潟 愛媛(デンカS)
東京V 福岡(味スタ)
町田 松本(町田)
 
第6節
3月25日(日)
水戸 横浜FC(Ksスタ)
栃木 熊本(栃木グ)
千葉 京都(フクアリ)
東京V 山形(味スタ)
新潟 徳島(デンカS)
金沢 町田(石川西部)
岡山 甲府(Cスタ)
讃岐 大分(ピカスタ)
山口 松本(みらスタ)
大宮 福岡(NACK)
愛媛 岐阜(ニンスタ)
 
第7節
3月31日(土)
山形 山口(NDスタ)
京都 讃岐(西京極)
4月1日(日)
松本 大宮(松本)
熊本 新潟(えがおS)
水戸 町田(Ksスタ)
横浜FC 金沢(ニッパツ)
岐阜 甲府(長良川)
岡山 愛媛(Cスタ)
徳島 東京V(鳴門大塚)
福岡 栃木(レベスタ)
大分 千葉(大銀ド)
 
第8節
4月7日(土)
甲府 水戸(中銀スタ)
東京V 岐阜(味スタ)
京都 大分(西京極)
山口 大宮(みらスタ)
4月8日(日)
栃木 徳島(栃木グ)
町田 熊本(町田)
横浜FC 福岡(ニッパツ)
松本 讃岐(松本)
新潟 岡山(デンカS)
金沢 千葉(石川西部)
愛媛 山形(ニンスタ)
 
第9節
4月14日(土)
甲府 松本(中銀スタ)
福岡 山口(レベスタ)
大宮 岡山(NACK)
4月15日(日)
山形 京都(NDスタ)
熊本 東京V(えがおS)
水戸 金沢(Ksスタ)
栃木 新潟(栃木グ)
岐阜 徳島(長良川)
讃岐 愛媛(ピカスタ)
大分 横浜FC(大銀ド)
千葉 町田(フクアリ)
 
第10節
4月21日(土)
東京V 水戸(味フィ西)
京都 熊本(西京極)
愛媛 甲府(ニンスタ)
岡山 岐阜(Cスタ)
4月22日(日)
新潟 大宮(デンカS)
福岡 千葉(レベスタ)
横浜FC 栃木(ニッパツ)
松本 山形(松本)
金沢 大分(石川西部)
徳島 讃岐(鳴門大塚)
町田 山口(町田)
 
第11節
4月28日(土)
山形 栃木(NDスタ)
水戸 京都 (Ksスタ)
横浜FC 徳島(ニッパツ)
讃岐 福岡(ピカスタ)
大分 町田(大銀ド)
岐阜 金沢(長良川)
山口 新潟(みらスタ)
大宮 東京V(NACK)
愛媛 松本(ニンスタ)
甲府 千葉(中銀スタ)
岡山 熊本(Cスタ)
 
第12節
5月3日(木・祝)
千葉 岡山(フクアリ)
栃木 京都(栃木グ)
東京V 町田(味スタ)
甲府 山口(中銀スタ)
松本 水戸(松本)
金沢 新潟(石川西部)
徳島 愛媛(鳴門大塚)
福岡 山形(レベスタ)
熊本 岐阜(えがおS)
大分 大宮(大銀ド)
讃岐 横浜FC(ピカスタ)
 
第13節
5月6日(日)
山形 讃岐(NDスタ)
熊本 甲府(えがおS)
水戸 徳島(Ksスタ)
東京V 金沢(味スタ)
新潟 大分(デンカS)
京都 山口(西京極)
大宮 千葉(NACK)
町田 横浜FC(町田)
岡山 福岡(Cスタ)
愛媛 栃木(ニンスタ)
岐阜 松本(長良川)
 
第14節
5月12日(土)
横浜FC 熊本(ニッパツ)
甲府 栃木(中銀スタ)
松本 金沢(松本)
福岡 愛媛(レベスタ)
千葉 新潟(フクアリ)
山口 東京V(みらスタ)
徳島 京都(鳴門大塚)
5月13日(日)
山形 大宮(NDスタ)
水戸 岡山(Ksスタ)
大分 岐阜(大銀ド)
町田 讃岐(町田)
 
第15節
5月19日(土)
大宮 岐阜(NACK)
5月20日(日)
熊本 水戸(水前寺)
栃木 町田(栃木グ)
横浜FC  千葉(ニッパツ)
松本 福岡(松本)
新潟 山形(デンカS)
金沢 徳島(石川西部)
讃岐 甲府(ピカスタ)
大分 山口(大銀ド)
愛媛 京都(ニンスタ)
6月27日(金)
岡山 東京V(Cスタ)
 
第16節
5月26日(土)
甲府 大分(中銀スタ)
岐阜 新潟(長良川)
京都 横浜FC(西京極)
東京V 愛媛(味スタ)
徳島 松本(鳴門大塚)
5月27日(日)
山形 金沢(NDスタ)
水戸 福岡(Ksスタ)
栃木 大宮(栃木グ)
千葉 熊本(フクアリ)
山口 讃岐(下関)
町田 岡山(町田)
 
第17節
6月2日(土)
福岡 徳島(レベスタ)
岐阜 水戸(長良川)
大宮 讃岐(NACK)
町田 愛媛 (町田)
千葉 山口(フクアリ)
金沢 京都(石川西部)
岡山 山形(Cスタ)
6月3日(日)
松本 栃木(松本)
横浜FC 東京V(ニッパツ)
大分 熊本(大銀ド)
6月20日(水)
新潟 甲府(デンカS)
 
第18節
6月9日(土)
京都 松本(西京極)
山口 岡山(みらスタ)
6月10日(日)
山形 千葉(NDスタ)
栃木 水戸(栃木グ)
新潟 東京V(デンカS)
讃岐 岐阜(ピカスタ)
熊本 福岡(水前寺)
大宮 横浜FC(NACK)
徳島 町田(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 大分(ニンスタ)
 7月4日(水)
甲府 金沢(中銀スタ)

第19節
6月16日(土)
水戸 大宮(Ksスタ)
千葉 愛媛(フクアリ)
東京V 京都(味スタ)
甲府 山形(中銀スタ)
松本 大分(松本)
福岡 新潟(レベスタ)
金沢 栃木(石川西部)
徳島 山口(鳴門大塚)
熊本 讃岐(えがおS)
6月17日(日)
岐阜 町田(長良川)
岡山 横浜FC(Cスタ)
 
第20節
6月23日(土)
東京V 栃木(味スタ)
松本 千葉(松本)
岐阜 山口(長良川)
京都 大宮(西京極)
讃岐 岡山(ピカスタ)
山形 徳島(NDスタ)
金沢 熊本(石川西部)
愛媛 水戸(ニンスタ)
大分 福岡(大銀ド)
6月24日(日)
横浜FC 甲府(ニッパツ)
町田 新潟(町田)
 
第21節
6月30日(土)
甲府 京都(中銀スタ)
讃岐 東京V(ピカスタ)
福岡 町田(レベスタ)
山形 岐阜(NDスタ)
栃木 千葉(栃木グ)
大宮 愛媛(NACK)
新潟 水戸(デンカS)
徳島 大分(鳴門大塚)
熊本 松本(えがおS)
7月1日(日)
岡山 金沢(Cスタ)
山口 横浜FC(みらスタ)
 
第22節
7月7日(土)
水戸 讃岐(Ksスタ)
千葉 大宮(フクアリ)
東京V 岡山(味スタ)
町田 栃木(町田)
横浜FC 山形(ニッパツ)
松本 新潟(松本)
金沢 山口(石川西部)
徳島 熊本(鳴門大塚)
大分 甲府(大銀ド)
7月8日(日)
岐阜 愛媛(長良川)
9月26日(水)
京都 福岡(西京極)
 
第23節
7月15日(日)
千葉 金沢(フクアリ)
東京V 山口(味スタ)
甲府  岐阜(中銀スタ)
福岡 讃岐(レベスタ)
栃木 山形(栃木グ)
大宮 大分(NACK)
新潟 横浜FC(デンカS)
愛媛 徳島(ニンスタ)
7月16(月・祝)
京都 水戸(西京極)
岡山 松本(Cスタ)
熊本 町田(えがおS)
 
第24節
7月21日(土)
町田 金沢(町田)
横浜FC 岐阜(ニッパツ)
甲府 熊本(中銀スタ)
松本 京都(松本)
讃岐 千葉(ピカスタ)
福岡 東京V(レベスタ)
山形 新潟(NDスタ)
山口 水戸(みらスタ)
徳島 大宮(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 岡山(ニンスタ)
大分 栃木(大銀ド)
 
第25節
7月25日(水)
山形 岡山(NDスタ)
水戸 栃木(Ksスタ)
大宮 松本(NACK)
千葉 甲府(フクアリ)
町田 京都(町田)
金沢 横浜FC(石川西部)
岐阜 讃岐(長良川)
徳島 福岡(鳴門大塚)
熊本 山口(えがおS)
大分 愛媛(大銀ド)
東京V 新潟(味スタ)
 
第26節
7月29日(日)
水戸 愛媛(Ksスタ)
栃木 金沢(栃木グ)
松本 甲府(松本)
新潟 千葉(デンカS)
岐阜 大分(長良川)
京都 東京V(西京極)
大宮 熊本(NACK)
8月22日(水)
岡山 徳島(Cスタ)
9月12日(水)
福岡 横浜FC(レベスタ)
9月19日(水)
讃岐 山形(ピカスタ)
10月17日(水)
山口 町田(みらスタ)

第27節
8月4日(土)
千葉 松本(フクアリ)
東京V 大宮(味スタ)
横浜FC 町田(ニッパツ)
甲府 福岡(中銀スタ)
京都 山形(西京極)
栃木 岐阜(栃木グ)
徳島 水戸(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 山口(ニンスタ)
8月5日(日)
岡山 讃岐(Cスタ)
熊本 金沢(えがおS)
大分 新潟(大銀ド)
 
第28節
8月11日(土・祝)
山形 東京V(NDスタ)
岐阜 京都(長良川)
讃岐 松本(ピカスタ)
福岡 水戸(レベスタ)
新潟 栃木(デンカS)
金沢 甲府(石川西部)
熊本 横浜FC(えがおS)
大分 岡山(大銀ド)
8月12日(日)
町田 千葉(町田)
山口 徳島(みらスタ)
愛媛 大宮(ニンスタ)
 
第29節
8月18日(土)
水戸 千葉(Ksスタ)
東京V 大分(味スタ)
横浜FC 讃岐(ニッパツ)
甲府 0-1 愛媛(中銀スタ)
栃木 福岡(栃木グ)
大宮 新潟(NACK)
松本 町田(松本)
金沢 岡山(石川西部)
山口 京都(みらスタ)
徳島 山形(鳴門大塚)
8月19日(日)
岐阜 熊本(長良川)
 
第30節
8月25日(土)
千葉 東京V(フクアリ)
松本 横浜FC(松本)
京都 甲府(西京極)
讃岐 金沢(ピカスタ)
山形 愛媛(NDスタ)
大分 徳島(大銀ド)
8月26日(日)
町田 岐阜(町田)
新潟 福岡(デンカS)
岡山 水戸(Cスタ)
大宮 山口(NACK)
熊本 栃木(えがおS)
 
第31節
9月1日(土)
水戸 松本(Ksスタ)
横浜FC 京都(ニッパツ)
甲府 0-2 町田(中銀スタ)
岐阜 大宮(長良川)
讃岐 徳島(ピカスタ)
福岡 大分(レベスタ)
山形 熊本(NDスタ)
栃木 岡山(栃木グ)
金沢 東京V(石川西部)
山口 千葉(みらスタ)
愛媛 新潟(ニンスタ)

第32節
9月8日(土)
東京V 横浜FC(味スタ)
福岡 松本(レベスタ)
熊本 大分(えがおS)
新潟 岐阜(デンカS)
京都 金沢 (西京極)
徳島 栃木(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 讃岐(ニンスタ)
9月9日(日)
町田 水戸(町田)
岡山 千葉(Cスタ)
山口 山形(みらスタ)
9月19日(水)
甲府 1-0 大宮(中銀スタ)

第33節
9月15日(土)
松本 山口(松本)
大宮 町田(熊谷陸)
山形 甲府(NDスタ)
栃木 愛媛(栃木グ)
新潟 金沢(デンカS)
岡山 京都(Cスタ)
徳島 岐阜(鳴門大塚)
大分 讃岐(大銀ド)
9月16日(日)
横浜FC 水戸(ニッパツ)
東京V 熊本(味スタ)
千葉 福岡(フクアリ)
 
第34節
9月22日(土)
町田 徳島(町田)
京都 栃木(西京極)
甲府 2-0 岡山(中銀スタ)
山口 大分(みらスタ)
愛媛 福岡(ニンスタ)
9月23日(日・祝)
水戸 新潟(Ksスタ)
松本 熊本(松本)
岐阜 東京V(長良川)
讃岐 0-2 大宮(ピカスタ)
千葉 横浜FC(フクアリ)
9月24日(月)
金沢 山形(石川西部)
 
第35節
9月29日(土)
水戸 大分(Ksスタ)
愛媛 千葉(ニンスタ)
福岡 大宮(レベスタ)
岡山 1-2 新潟(Cスタ)
9月30日(日)
山形 松本(NDスタ)
栃木 東京V(栃木グ)
横浜FC 山口(ニッパツ)
金沢 岐阜(石川西部)
熊本 京都(えがおS)
10月16日(火)
徳島 甲府(鳴門大塚)
10月31日(水)
讃岐 19:00 町田(ピカスタ)
 
第36節
10月6日(土)
松本 愛媛(松本)
新潟 2-1 讃岐(デンカS)
東京V 甲府(味スタ)
大宮 水戸(NACK)
福岡 岡山(レベスタ)
10月7日(日)
栃木 0-0 横浜FC(栃木グ)
山口 岐阜(下関)
徳島 金沢(鳴門大塚)
大分 京都(大銀ド)
熊本 千葉(えがおS)
町田 0-0 山形(町田)

第37節
10月13日(土)
岐阜 岡山(長良川)
愛媛 横浜FC(ニンスタ)
山口 福岡(みらスタ)
大宮  栃木(NACK)
甲府 0-0 新潟(中銀スタ)
京都 徳島(西京極)
10月14日(日)
水戸 東京V(Ksスタ)
金沢 松本(石川西部)
讃岐 1-0 熊本(ピカスタ)
千葉 山形(フクアリ)
町田 大分(町田)

第38節
10月19日(金)
金沢 愛媛(石川西部)
10月20日(土)
京都 新潟(西京極)
10月21日(日)
山形 福岡(NDスタ)
水戸 熊本(Ksスタ)
栃木 2-2 甲府(栃木グ)
東京V 徳島(味スタ)
横浜FC 大宮(ニッパツ)
松本 岐阜(松本)
讃岐 山口(ピカスタ)
千葉 2-4 大分(フクアリ)
岡山 町田(Cスタ)
 
第39節
10月28日(日)
山形 0-1 水戸 (NDスタ)
新潟 2-0 町田(デンカS)
岐阜 2-0 千葉(長良川)
徳島 0-1 横浜FC(鳴門大塚)
福岡 2-2 金沢(レベスタ)
大分 1-0 松本(大銀ド)
山口 1-0 栃木(みらスタ)
熊本 0-0 岡山(えがおS)
大宮 1-2 京都(NACK)
甲府 1-0 讃岐(中銀スタ)
愛媛 2-2 東京V(ニンスタ)
 
第40節
11月3日(土・祝)
新潟 14:00 熊本(デンカS)
11月4日(日)
水戸 13:00 甲府(Ksスタ)
金沢 13:00 大宮(石川西部)
千葉 14:00 徳島(フクアリ)
町田 14:00 福岡(町田)
横浜FC 14:00 大分(ニッパツ)
松本 14:00 東京V(松本)
岐阜 14:00 山形(長良川)
讃岐 14:00 栃木(ピカスタ)
京都 15:00 愛媛(西京極)
岡山 19:00 山口(Cスタ)

第41節
11月10日(土)
横浜FC 14:00 岡山(ニッパツ)
大分 14:00 金沢(大銀ド)
京都 15:00 千葉(西京極)
大宮 16:00 山形(NACK)
11月11日(日)
東京V 13:00 讃岐(味スタ)
山口 13:00 甲府(みらスタ)
福岡 13:05 熊本(レベスタ)
水戸 14:00 岐阜(Ksスタ)
栃木 14:00 松本(栃木グ)
徳島 14:00 新潟(鳴門大塚)
愛媛 15:00 町田(ニンスタ)
 
第42節
11月17日(土)
山形 14:00 大分(NDスタ)
千葉 14:00 栃木(フクアリ)
町田 14:00 東京V(町田)
甲府 14:00 横浜FC(中銀スタ)
松本 14:00 徳島(松本)
新潟 14:00 山口(デンカS)
金沢 14:00 水戸(石川西部)
岐阜 14:00 福岡(長良川)
岡山 14:00 大宮(Cスタ)
讃岐 14:00 京都(ピカスタ)
熊本 14:00 愛媛(えがおS)